Menu Close

LGRA, NOTRA & CARA

Large Gazehound Racing Association

    1.  Talisman’s Ursa Major GRC – 1/28/2012; SGRC – 3/3/2012;
          SGRC2 – 5/12/2012;  SGRC3 – 10/13/2012; SGRC4 – 4/6/2013;
          SGRC5 – 6/15/2013; SGRC6 – 11/30/2013  (Campbell/Chin)
    2.  Aigrette’s Wild Thyme GRC – 2/25/2012; SGRC – 5/11/2013  (Campbell)
    2.  Elessar’s Marvel Storm GRC – 2/25/2012; SGRC – 3/31/2013;
         SGRC2 -12/7/2013; SGRC3, SGRC4  (Silvestri)
    4.  Aigrette’s Cobweb GRC – 4/1/2012  (Claggett)
    5.  Talisman’s Light of Helios GRC – 4/21/2012; SGRC  (Chin)
    6.  Scirocco’s Pacific Merlion GRC – 4/22/2012; SGRC  (Shirakawa)
    7.  Scirocco’s Blue Djinn GRC – 6/2/2012  (Steele)
    8.  Aigrette’s Golden Key GRC – 9/22/2012  (Claggett)
    9.  Kumbaya Burning Desire GRC – 9/23/2012; SGRC – 6/17/2013;
         SGRC2 – 11/23/2014  (Vondermuhll)
  10.  Velichestvo Aleksandrovich GRC – 9/30/2012, SGRC,  SGRC2, SGRC3;                  SGRC4; SGRC5  (Leach)
  11.  Aigrette’s Far Above Rubies GRC – 10/6/2012  (Campbell)
  12.  Allagante Mai Tai Davan GRC – 10/27/2012  (Stetson/Sanders)
  13.  Gryffyn’s Aeyrie All the Right Moves GRC – 11/3/2012;
          SGRC; SGRC2   (Frey)
  14.  Scirocco’s Liars Dice GRC – 11/24/2012  (Steele)
  15.  DragonsGateOutlawKidCurry Siendo GRC – 3/9/2013; SGRC; SGRC2;                  SGRC3  (Brown)
  15.  Talisman’s Phoenix Fire GRC – 3/9/2013  (Darwin/Campbell)
  17.  Fantasy Farms Puccini GRC – 3/16/2013  (Hayes)
  18.  Allagante Sangaris GRC – 3/23/2013; SGRC; SGRC2  (Koski)
  19.  Talisman’s Arabian Angel – GRC 4/6/2013  (Chin)
  20.  Allagante Sahara Starfyre GRC – 4/20/2013; SGRC 9/5/2016  (Hicks)
  21.  SpringLane’s Aspen GRC – 6/8/2013  (Timm-Miller)
  21.  Velichestvo Sergei GRC – 6/8/2013; SGRC  (Caskey)
  23.  Renaissance High Tech GRC – 6/15/2013  (Claggett)
  24.  Talisman Ardent Aigrette Saphira GRC – 6/29/2013  (Campbell/Chin)
  25.  Allagante Rvnwood Grand Cayman GRC – 7/13/2013  (Koski)
  26.  Siendo’s Cimarron River GRC – 9/8/2013  (Brown)
  27.  Tangaloor Fire Dancer GRC – 11/30/2013  (Carrouche)
  28.  Allagante Christian Dior GRC – 12/7/2013  (Hicks)
  29.  Allagante Ravnwood It’se YeYe GRC – 2/15/2014  (Koski)
  30.  Allagante Golden Highlights GRC – 8/9/2014  (Sanders)
  31.  Allagante WSpirit Max Velocity GRC – 11/8/2014  (Sanders)
  32.  Allagante WSpirit Turboccino GRC – 5/23/2015  (Holmberg, Bancuk,                    Sanders)
  33.  Kohana Autumn Midnight Magic GRC – 6/27/2015; SGRC; SGRC2 –                      5/26/2018  (Vondermuhll)
  33.  WSpirit Sienna Allagante GRC – 10/4/2015  (Sanders)
  34.  Gryffyn’s Aeyrie Empire GRC – 3/18/2016  (Shell/Whitlock)
​  35.  Aigrette’s Winsome Lass GRC –  3/29/2016 (Stetson/Campbell)
  36.  Starfyre Smoky Quartz GRC – 4/23/2016 (Hicks)
  37.  Starfyre Gold Zircon GRC – 9/11/2016  (Hicks)
  38.  Morgandell Rimfire GRC; SGRC – 4/15/2017  (Dell/Carrouche

DATE UNKNOWN
   Allagante Aragorn Elessar GRC  (Silvestri)
   Allagante Greased Lightning GRC  (Sanders)
   Allagante Great Expectations GRC  (Sanders)
   Allagante Jewel of Aswan GRC  (Sanders)
   Allagante Ka-Nee-Ta GRC  (Sinclair/Tradewell)
   Allagante Luminosity RioKin GRC  (Jorgenson/Sanders)
   Allagante Premier Rose GRC  (Mills)
  CBS Agent Three Blind Mice GRC  (Beckerman)
  Clayborn’s Skylark GRC  (Kaplan)
  Cool Run Satsuma Zander GRC  (Ceballos/Miller)
  Elessar Belle Isis GRC  (Silvestri)
  Elessar’s Banzai Pipeline GRC, SGRC, SGRC2  (Hawkins/Silvestri)
  Elessar’s Superb Tuscan GRC  (Silvestri)
  Empyrean Harvest Moon GRC  (Frey)
  Firebird’s F-86 Sabre Jet GRC  (Wolpin)
  Firebird’s Lone Scout GRC  (Buhrdorf)
​  Gryffyn’s I’m Your Boogeyman GRC  (Shell-Whitlock/Whitlock)
  Kohana Autumn Midnight Magic GRC, SGRC  (Vondermuhll)
  Kohana Traces of Autumn GRC  (Peters-Campbell, Pearce)
  Kristull Arcadia by Tangaloor GRC  (Leach)
  Kristull Honey Rider GRC  (Beckerman)
  Kristull Jaromir GRC  (Leach)
  Kristull Switch Speed@Spirit GRC (Anderson)
  Pride’s Nolan of Siendo GRC  (Alexander)
  Pride’s Nova of Siendo GRC  (Cortez)
  Ravenwood Allagante Usexy Thing GRC, SGRC  (Koski)
  Ricmar Gryffyn’s Just a Penny GRC  (Walenta)
  Siendo’s Darling River of K-C GRC  (Brown/Hunter)
  Siendo’s Buffalo Bill GRC  (Buerger)
  Scirocco Aigrette Hangtown Red GRC  (Shirakawa)
  Scirocco Ascension of Jupiter GRC  (Voorhees)
  Soluna Talisman Moon Shadow GRC  (Claggett)
  SpringLane’s Black Orchid GRC  (Timm-Miller)
  SummersSpirit Chipotle GRC, SGRC, SGRC2, SGRC 3  (Hayes)
  Tangaloor Bushwacked GRC  (Ceballos/Miller)
  Tangaloor Firedancer GRC  (Carrouche)
  Tangaloor Midnight Run GRC  (Mohler)
  Windspirit Allagante Sienna GRC, SGRC, SGRC2  (Sanders)
  Winsome’s Breeze on By GRC  (Strawn)
  Winsome’s Quickwilver GRC  (Cross)
  Wyndolyn Sir Bedivere GRC (Mohler)

National Oval Track Racing Association

  1. Garis (Allagante Sangaris) Koski  ORC 7/28/2013; SORC 4/27/2014;
      SORC2 2/14/2016
  2. Halle (Allagante Golden Highlights) Sanders  ORC 9/29/2013
  3. Summer (Aigrette’s Wild Thyme) Campbell  ORC 11/3/2013
  4. Cayman (Allagante Rvnwood Grand Cayman) Koski  ORC 2/16/2014
  5. Kamiah (Allagante Rvnwoods It’se YeYe) Koski  ORC 5/11/2014
  6. Alex (Velichestvo Aleksandrovich) Leach  ORC 8/17/2014; SORC
  7. Sand (Allagante Greased Lightning) Sanders  ORC 9/20/2014
  8. Shiner (Ravenwood Allagante USexy Thing) Koski  ORC 10/25/2014;
       SORC; SORC2
  9. Oberon (Kumbaya Burning Desire) Vondermuhll  ORC 4/18/2015
10. Mocha (Allagante WSpirit Turboccino) Holmberg  ORC 4/25/2015
11. Cartier (Allagante Cartier Diamond) Sanders  ORC 4/26/2015
12. Pagani (Allagante WSpirit Max Velocity) Sanders  ORC 4/26/2015; SORC
13. Nike (Allagante Mohegan Sun) Sanders  ORC 5/30/2015
14. Sergei (Velichestvo Sergei) Caskey  ORC 5/15/2015  
15. Jaclyn (SummersSpirit Jaclyn Smith) Murphy  ORC 12/12/2015
16. Annie (Siendo’s Annie Oakley Sspirit) Murphy  ORC 4/3/2016
17. Ranger (SummersSpirit Chipotle) Hayes  ORC 5/8/2016; SORC
18. Sienna (Windspirit Allagante Sienna) Sanders  ORC 5/29/2016; SORC
19. Pook (SummersSpirit Spectre) Murphy  ORC 12/10/2016
20. Tani (Kohana Autumn Midnight Magic) Vondermuhll  ORC  4/1/2018

DATE UNKNOWN
   Annie (Siendo’s Annie Oakley Sspirit) Murphy  ORC 
   Aswan (Allagante Jewel of Aswan) Sanders ORC
   Hunter (Gryffyn’s Aeyrie All the Right Moves ) Frey  ORC
   Salsa (Windspirit Dancin the Salsa) Sanders/Meale  ORC
   Walker (Gryffyn’s I’m Your Bogeyman)  Shell/Whitlock  ORC
Canadian Amateur Racing Association – Straight Racing

​1.  Starfyre Chrysocolla SRM – 8/2/15  (Miller)